Zaragoza-Delicias

Scheduled time Origin Estimated time Train type Train no.
17:29 LLEIDA-PIRINEUS 17:52 REGIONAL 15657
17:40 FIGUERES VILAFANT 17:40 AVE 03162
17:41 MIRAFLORES 17:41 MD 18075
17:45 MADRID-PUERTA DE ATOCHA 17:45 AVE 03163
18:05 MADRID-PUERTA DE ATOCHA 18:05 AVE 03763
18:23 BARCELONA-SANTS 18:23 AVE 03172
18:30 SEVILLA-SANTA JUSTA 18:35 AVE 00041
18:51 MADRID-PUERTA DE ATOCHA 18:51 AVE 03173
18:51 BURGOS ROSA DE LIMA 19:06 REGIONAL E 18028
19:16 VIGO-GUIXAR 19:25 S/130 00621
19:20 MIRAFLORES 19:20 REGIONAL E 18077
19:30 MIRAFLORES 19:30 TRD 18517
19:40 FIGUERES VILAFANT 19:40 AVE 03182
19:43 HUESCA 19:43 INTERURBAN 15659
19:45 MADRID-PUERTA DE ATOCHA 19:45 AVE 03183
19:50 SAN SEBASTIAN/DONOSTIA 19:50 ALVIA 00537
20:04 GRANADA 20:04 AVE 00071
20:05 LLEIDA-PIRINEUS 20:05 REGIONAL 15509
20:11 MADRID-CHAMARTIN 20:11 REGIONAL 17052
20:30 MADRID-PUERTA DE ATOCHA 20:30 AVE 03793
20:34 MIRAFLORES 20:34 REGIONAL 33755
20:38 FIGUERES VILAFANT 20:38 AVE 03192
20:45 MADRID-PUERTA DE ATOCHA 20:45 AVE 03393
21:00 BARCELONA-SANTS 21:00 ALVIA 00562
21:08 MIRAFLORES 21:08 REGIONAL E 18079
21:08 VALENCIA NORD 21:19 MD 18506
21:19 BARCELONA-ESTACIO DE FRANÇA 21:19 REGIONAL 15015



.

ATTENTION: The service provides information about scheduled trains from the present time until four hours after consultation. Train information contained on this site is the most up to date available. It is based on confirmed train information.

Adif makes every effort to ensure it is reliable and immediately up to date, avoiding publication of timetable modifications and changes until they are fully confirmed.

If you are travelling or accompanying a passenger and you consult the site before going to the station, please take into account that train service information is updated in real time and may be changed while you travel to the station.

Adif accepts no liability for any damages arising, directly or indirectly, from the use of train information on this site.