Barcelona Sants

Scheduled time Origin Estimated time Train type Train no.
21:28 BARCELONA-ESTACIO DE FRANÇA 21:44 REGIONAL E 15027
21:37 ZARAGOZA DELICIAS 21:53 REGIONAL E 15016
21:39 PORTBOU 21:39 REGIONAL 30881
21:40 FIGUERES VILAFANT 21:40 AVE 03222
21:48 LLEIDA-PIRINEUS 21:48 AVANT 08207
22:07 L'ALDEA-AMPOSTA-TORTOSA 22:07 REGIONAL E 18098
22:09 SAN SEBASTIAN/DONOSTIA 22:21 ALVIA 00537
22:19 FIGUERES 22:19 MD 30891
22:30 MADRID-PUERTA DE ATOCHA 22:35 AVE 03201
22:37 VALENCIA JOAQUÍN SOROLLA - ALTA VELOCIDAD 22:37 EUROMED 01392
22:39 PORTBOU 22:39 MD 30921
22:40 MADRID-PUERTA DE ATOCHA 22:40 AVE 03393
23:02 REUS 23:02 REGIONAL 15138
23:22 TORTOSA 23:22 DELTA 18262
23:25 LLEIDA-PIRINEUS 23:25 REGIONAL 15626
23:40 MADRID-PUERTA DE ATOCHA 23:40 AVE 03203
23:55 MADRID-PUERTA DE ATOCHA 23:55 AVE 03211
23:58 ALACANT 00:08 TALGO 30112



.

ATTENTION: The service provides information about scheduled trains from the present time until four hours after consultation. Train information contained on this site is the most up to date available. It is based on confirmed train information.

Adif makes every effort to ensure it is reliable and immediately up to date, avoiding publication of timetable modifications and changes until they are fully confirmed.

If you are travelling or accompanying a passenger and you consult the site before going to the station, please take into account that train service information is updated in real time and may be changed while you travel to the station.

Adif accepts no liability for any damages arising, directly or indirectly, from the use of train information on this site.