Madrid-Chamartín

Scheduled time Origin Estimated time Train type Train no.
08:20 VALLADOLID-CAMPO GRANDE 08:20 AVANT 08078
08:28 SALAMANCA 08:28 ALVIA 04868
08:32 SALAMANCA 08:32 MD 18910
08:37 ZAMORA 08:37 AV CITY 04678
08:40 MEDINA DEL CAMPO 08:40 TRENHOTEL 00330
08:55 VALLADOLID-CAMPO GRANDE 08:55 AVANT 08278
08:58 ALBACETE 08:58 MD 18041
09:14 LEON 09:14 AVE 30078
09:31 A CORUÑA 10:07 TRENHOTEL 30052
09:41 PALENCIA 09:41 MD 30666
09:50 VALLADOLID-CAMPO GRANDE 09:50 AVANT 08088
10:11 SALAMANCA 10:11 MD 18900
10:13 JAEN 10:19 MEDIA DIST 18031
10:23 PONFERRADA 10:32 ALVIA 30088
10:29 ZAMORA 10:29 ALVIA 30352
10:36 VITORIA/GASTEIZ 10:36 ALVIA 30076
10:36 VALENCIA NORD 10:42 TALGO 00035
10:45 SORIA 10:45 REGIONAL E 17301
11:27 SANTANDER 11:32 ALVIA 30072
11:33 CASTELLO DE LA PLANA 11:33 ALVIA 04111
11:39 LEON 11:45 MD 30532



.

ATTENTION: The service provides information about scheduled trains from the present time until four hours after consultation. Train information contained on this site is the most up to date available. It is based on confirmed train information.

Adif makes every effort to ensure it is reliable and immediately up to date, avoiding publication of timetable modifications and changes until they are fully confirmed.

If you are travelling or accompanying a passenger and you consult the site before going to the station, please take into account that train service information is updated in real time and may be changed while you travel to the station.

Adif accepts no liability for any damages arising, directly or indirectly, from the use of train information on this site.