Madrid-Chamartín

Scheduled time Origin Estimated time Train type Train no.
11:21 SANTANDER 11:31 ALVIA 04072
11:30 LEON 11:30 MD 18002
11:33 CASTELLO DE LA PLANA 11:33 ALVIA 10111
11:50 GIJÓN - SANZ CRESPO 11:50 ALVIA 04070
12:24 SALAMANCA 12:24 MD 18912
12:26 SALAMANCA 12:26 ALVIA 04918
12:28 JAEN 12:28 MEDIA DIST 18033
12:35 VALLADOLID-CAMPO GRANDE 12:35 AVANT 08118
12:40 BADAJOZ 12:46 TALGO 00197
12:59 GRANADA 12:59 TALGO 00371
13:10 FERROL 13:16 ALVIA 00156
13:29 LLEIDA-PIRINEUS 13:48 REGIONAL 17503
13:30 VITORIA/GASTEIZ 13:30 MD 18010
13:52 ALACANT 13:52 ALVIA 10143
13:58 56310 13:58 TALGO 00271
14:16 CARTAGENA 14:31 ALTARIA 00223
14:28 SAN SEBASTIAN/DONOSTIA 14:28 ALVIA 04086
14:36 LEON 14:36 INTERCITY 04128



.

ATTENTION: The service provides information about scheduled trains from the present time until four hours after consultation. Train information contained on this site is the most up to date available. It is based on confirmed train information.

Adif makes every effort to ensure it is reliable and immediately up to date, avoiding publication of timetable modifications and changes until they are fully confirmed.

If you are travelling or accompanying a passenger and you consult the site before going to the station, please take into account that train service information is updated in real time and may be changed while you travel to the station.

Adif accepts no liability for any damages arising, directly or indirectly, from the use of train information on this site.