Madrid-Chamartín

Scheduled time Origin Estimated time Train type Train no.
19:46 LEON 19:46 AVE 30178
19:52 SALAMANCA 19:52 MD 18904
19:56 SALAMANCA 19:56 ALVIA 04988
20:24 FERROL 20:24 ALVIA 00152
20:36 ALBACETE 20:36 MD 18043
20:51 VALLADOLID-CAMPO GRANDE 20:51 AVANT 08198
21:00 CARTAGENA 21:18 ALTARIA 00225
21:10 LEON 21:18 MD 30506
21:22 JAEN 21:27 MEDIA DIST 18037
21:40 VALLADOLID-CAMPO GRANDE 21:40 AVANT 08208
21:48 SAN SEBASTIAN/DONOSTIA 21:48 MEDIA DIST 30614
22:06 SORIA 22:06 TRD 17307
22:10 SAN SEBASTIAN/DONOSTIA 22:10 ALVIA 30166
22:33 ALMERIA 22:38 TALGO 00671
22:38 SALAMANCA 22:38 MD 18908
22:45 PONTEVEDRA 22:45 ALVIA 00252
22:55 GIJÓN - SANZ CRESPO 23:07 ALVIA 04180
23:15 SANTANDER 23:15 ALVIA 30194



.

ATTENTION: The service provides information about scheduled trains from the present time until four hours after consultation. Train information contained on this site is the most up to date available. It is based on confirmed train information.

Adif makes every effort to ensure it is reliable and immediately up to date, avoiding publication of timetable modifications and changes until they are fully confirmed.

If you are travelling or accompanying a passenger and you consult the site before going to the station, please take into account that train service information is updated in real time and may be changed while you travel to the station.

Adif accepts no liability for any damages arising, directly or indirectly, from the use of train information on this site.