Madrid-Chamartín

Scheduled time Origin Estimated time Train type Train no.
17:11 SALAMANCA 17:22 ALVIA 04958
17:18 MURCIA DEL CARMEN 17:32 ALTARIA 00229
17:31 CIUDAD REAL 17:31 MD 34141
17:42 VALLADOLID-CAMPO GRANDE 17:47 MEDIA DIST 18004
17:54 LUGO 18:05 ALVIA 00552
18:05 ALACANT 18:10 ALVIA 04181
18:07 BARCELONA-ESTACIO DE FRANÇA 18:07 REGIONAL E 17501
18:07 SANTANDER 18:07 ALVIA 04142
18:50 VALLADOLID-CAMPO GRANDE 18:50 AVANT 08178
18:50 SAN SEBASTIAN/DONOSTIA 18:50 MD 18012
19:21 GIJÓN - SANZ CRESPO 19:32 ALVIA 04340
19:24 JAEN 19:24 MEDIA DIST 34035
19:42 LEON 19:42 AVE 04178
19:52 SALAMANCA 19:52 MD 18904
19:56 SALAMANCA 19:56 ALVIA 04988
20:17 FERROL 20:23 ALVIA 00152



.

ATTENTION: The service provides information about scheduled trains from the present time until four hours after consultation. Train information contained on this site is the most up to date available. It is based on confirmed train information.

Adif makes every effort to ensure it is reliable and immediately up to date, avoiding publication of timetable modifications and changes until they are fully confirmed.

If you are travelling or accompanying a passenger and you consult the site before going to the station, please take into account that train service information is updated in real time and may be changed while you travel to the station.

Adif accepts no liability for any damages arising, directly or indirectly, from the use of train information on this site.