Madrid-Chamartín

Scheduled time Destination Estimated time Train type Train no.
06:33 VALLADOLID-CAMPO GRANDE 06:33 MEDIA DIST 18001
06:40 VALLADOLID-CAMPO GRANDE 06:40 AVANT 08069
07:05 GIJÓN - SANZ CRESPO 07:05 ALVIA 04271
07:13 MURCIA DEL CARMEN 07:13 ALTARIA 10220
07:15 PONTEVEDRA 07:15 ALVIA 00255
07:15 BARCELONA-ESTACIO DE FRANÇA 07:15 REGIONAL E 17050
07:30 VALLADOLID-CAMPO GRANDE 07:30 AVANT 08079
07:33 LA ALAMEDILLA 07:33 MD 18901
07:45 SANTANDER 07:45 ALVIA 04073
07:45 SORIA 07:45 REGIONAL E 17300
08:00 SAN SEBASTIAN/DONOSTIA 08:00 ALVIA 04087
08:00 ALMERIA 08:00 TALGO 10670
08:55 SALAMANCA 08:55 ALVIA 04899
09:00 CARTAGENA 09:00 ALTARIA 10822
09:05 SAN SEBASTIAN/DONOSTIA 09:05 MEDIA DIST 18061



.

ATTENTION: The service provides information about scheduled trains from the present time until four hours after consultation. Train information contained on this site is the most up to date available. It is based on confirmed train information.

Adif makes every effort to ensure it is reliable and immediately up to date, avoiding publication of timetable modifications and changes until they are fully confirmed.

If you are travelling or accompanying a passenger and you consult the site before going to the station, please take into account that train service information is updated in real time and may be changed while you travel to the station.

Adif accepts no liability for any damages arising, directly or indirectly, from the use of train information on this site.