Madrid-Chamartín

Scheduled time Destination Estimated time Train type Train no.
14:10 SANTANDER 14:10 ALVIA 30043
14:19 ALBACETE 14:19 REGIONAL E 18040
14:40 LEON 14:40 AVE 30049
14:50 GIJÓN - SANZ CRESPO 14:50 ALVIA 04141
14:56 ALMERIA 14:56 TALGO 00270
15:00 FERROL 15:00 ALVIA 00151
15:30 LA ALAMEDILLA 15:30 MD 18907
15:40 VALLADOLID-CAMPO GRANDE 15:40 AVANT 08359
15:45 LLEIDA-PIRINEUS 15:45 REGIONAL 17052
15:45 JAEN 15:45 REGIONAL E 18032
15:48 BADAJOZ 15:48 TALGO 00194
15:55 SALAMANCA 15:55 ALVIA 04969
16:02 CASTELLO DE LA PLANA 16:11 ALVIA 04310
16:05 SAN SEBASTIAN/DONOSTIA 16:05 ALVIA 30167
16:28 PONTEVEDRA 16:28 ALVIA 00251
16:30 LEON 16:30 MEDIA DIST 30533
16:35 VALLADOLID-CAMPO GRANDE 16:35 AVANT 08169
17:00 VALLADOLID-CAMPO GRANDE 17:00 AVANT 08179
17:10 VITORIA/GASTEIZ 17:10 MD 30665
17:20 JAEN 17:20 REGIONAL E 18034
17:30 PONFERRADA 17:30 ALVIA 30079
17:33 VALENCIA NORD 17:33 TALGO 00036
17:57 LA ALAMEDILLA 17:57 MD 18913



.

ATTENTION: The service provides information about scheduled trains from the present time until four hours after consultation. Train information contained on this site is the most up to date available. It is based on confirmed train information.

Adif makes every effort to ensure it is reliable and immediately up to date, avoiding publication of timetable modifications and changes until they are fully confirmed.

If you are travelling or accompanying a passenger and you consult the site before going to the station, please take into account that train service information is updated in real time and may be changed while you travel to the station.

Adif accepts no liability for any damages arising, directly or indirectly, from the use of train information on this site.