Madrid-Chamartín

Scheduled time Destination Estimated time Train type Train no.
17:00 VALLADOLID-CAMPO GRANDE 17:00 AVANT 08179
17:10 VITORIA/GASTEIZ 17:10 MD 18065
17:20 JAEN 17:20 34034
17:30 PONFERRADA 17:30 ALVIA 04179
17:33 VALENCIA NORD 17:33 TALGO 11936
17:57 LA ALAMEDILLA 17:57 MD 18913
18:18 ALBACETE 18:18 34042
18:30 GIJÓN - SANZ CRESPO 18:35 ALVIA 04181
18:35 LEON 18:35 MD 18005
18:40 VALLADOLID-CAMPO GRANDE 18:40 AVANT 08189
18:50 SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA 18:50 ALVIA 00351
19:00 SORIA 19:00 REGIONAL E 17306
19:01 CARTAGENA 19:01 ALTARIA 11826
19:05 SANTANDER 19:05 ALVIA 04193
19:15 VITORIA/GASTEIZ 19:15 ALVIA 04197
19:20 JAEN 19:20 34036
19:25 SEGOVIA GUIOMAR 19:25 AVANT 08199
19:30 LA ALAMEDILLA 19:30 MD 18909
19:30 ALACANT 19:41 ALVIA 04340
20:00 VALLADOLID-CAMPO GRANDE 20:00 AVANT 08209
20:25 LEON 20:25 AVE 04209
20:30 PALENCIA 20:30 MD 18007



.

ATTENTION: The service provides information about scheduled trains from the present time until four hours after consultation. Train information contained on this site is the most up to date available. It is based on confirmed train information.

Adif makes every effort to ensure it is reliable and immediately up to date, avoiding publication of timetable modifications and changes until they are fully confirmed.

If you are travelling or accompanying a passenger and you consult the site before going to the station, please take into account that train service information is updated in real time and may be changed while you travel to the station.

Adif accepts no liability for any damages arising, directly or indirectly, from the use of train information on this site.