SEVILLA SANTA JUSTA

Scheduled time Destination Estimated time Train type Train no.
08:30 CADIZ 08:30 MEDIA DIST 13004
08:35 BARCELONA-ESTACIO DE FRANÇA 08:35 GARCIA LOR 00695
08:38 CORDOBA-CENTRAL 08:38 MD 13081
08:45 MADRID-PUERTA DE ATOCHA 08:45 AVE 02081
08:50 BARCELONA-SANTS 08:50 AVE 00043
09:20 CORDOBA-CENTRAL 09:20 AVANT 08095
09:40 MADRID-PUERTA DE ATOCHA 09:40 AVE 02091
09:45 CADIZ 09:45 MEDIA DIST 13024
09:51 MADRID-PUERTA DE ATOCHA 09:51 ALVIA 02085
10:00 HUELVA-TERMINO 10:00 MD 13037
10:38 OSUNA 10:38 MD 34902
10:45 MADRID-PUERTA DE ATOCHA 10:45 AVE 02101
10:45 CADIZ 10:45 MEDIA DIST 13006
11:16 CADIZ 11:16 AVE 02084
11:45 MADRID-PUERTA DE ATOCHA 11:45 AVE 02111
11:45 OSUNA 11:45 MD 34922
12:18 MADRID-PUERTA DE ATOCHA 12:18 ALVIA 02105



.

ATTENTION: The service provides information about scheduled trains from the present time until four hours after consultation. Train information contained on this site is the most up to date available. It is based on confirmed train information.

Adif makes every effort to ensure it is reliable and immediately up to date, avoiding publication of timetable modifications and changes until they are fully confirmed.

If you are travelling or accompanying a passenger and you consult the site before going to the station, please take into account that train service information is updated in real time and may be changed while you travel to the station.

Adif accepts no liability for any damages arising, directly or indirectly, from the use of train information on this site.