SEVILLA SANTA JUSTA

Scheduled time Destination Estimated time Train type Train no.
14:45 MADRID-PUERTA DE ATOCHA 14:45 AVE 02141
14:45 CADIZ 14:45 MEDIA DIST 13010
14:50 BARCELONA-SANTS 14:50 AVE 00041
14:58 MADRID-PUERTA DE ATOCHA 15:07 ALVIA 02135
15:03 JAEN 15:03 MD 13071
15:10 OSUNA 15:10 MEDIA DIST 13052
15:30 MALAGA-MARIA ZAMBRANO 15:30 AVANT 08155
15:45 MADRID-PUERTA DE ATOCHA 15:45 AVE 02151
15:45 CADIZ 15:45 MEDIA DIST 13012
15:56 OSUNA 15:56 MD 34924
16:08 CADIZ 16:08 ALVIA 02134
16:15 MADRID-PUERTA DE ATOCHA 16:15 AVE 02361
16:45 MADRID-PUERTA DE ATOCHA 16:45 AVE 02161
16:45 CADIZ 16:45 MEDIA DIST 13014
17:00 HUELVA-TERMINO 17:00 MD 13039
17:20 OSUNA 17:20 MD 34908
17:24 CACERES 17:24 MEDIA DIST 18779
17:35 CORDOBA-CENTRAL 17:35 MD 13023
17:45 MADRID-PUERTA DE ATOCHA 17:45 AVE 02171
17:45 CADIZ 17:45 MEDIA DIST 13016
17:55 MALAGA-MARIA ZAMBRANO 17:55 AVANT 08175
17:56 OSUNA 17:56 MD 34926
18:25 VALENCIA JOAQUÍN SOROLLA - ALTA VELOCIDAD 18:25 AVE S/102 00081



.

ATTENTION: The service provides information about scheduled trains from the present time until four hours after consultation. Train information contained on this site is the most up to date available. It is based on confirmed train information.

Adif makes every effort to ensure it is reliable and immediately up to date, avoiding publication of timetable modifications and changes until they are fully confirmed.

If you are travelling or accompanying a passenger and you consult the site before going to the station, please take into account that train service information is updated in real time and may be changed while you travel to the station.

Adif accepts no liability for any damages arising, directly or indirectly, from the use of train information on this site.