SEVILLA SANTA JUSTA

Scheduled time Origin Estimated time Train type Train no.
10:20 CADIZ 10:20 MEDIA DIST 13005
10:29 CORDOBA-CENTRAL 10:39 MD 13020
10:30 OSUNA 10:49 MD 34901
10:32 MADRID-PUERTA DE ATOCHA 10:42 AVE 02080
11:05 MALAGA-MARIA ZAMBRANO 11:14 AVANT 08694
11:14 MADRID-PUERTA DE ATOCHA 11:14 AVE 02084
11:20 CADIZ 11:20 MEDIA DIST 13007
11:27 CACERES 11:41 MEDIA DIST 18772
11:38 MADRID-PUERTA DE ATOCHA 11:38 AVE 02090
12:04 OSUNA 12:04 MEDIA DIST 36941
12:05 VALENCIA JOAQUÍN SOROLLA - ALTA VELOCIDAD 12:05 AVE S/112 00082
12:16 CADIZ 12:16 ALVIA 02105
12:27 MADRID-PUERTA DE ATOCHA 12:27 INTERCITY 02290
12:32 MADRID-PUERTA DE ATOCHA 12:32 AVE 02100
13:20 CADIZ 13:20 MEDIA DIST 13009
13:28 OSUNA 13:28 MD 34903
13:32 MADRID-PUERTA DE ATOCHA 13:32 AVE 02110
13:41 MADRID-PUERTA DE ATOCHA 13:41 ALVIA 02114
13:45 CORDOBA-CENTRAL 13:45 AVANT 08714
14:02 BARCELONA-SANTS 14:02 AVE 00040



.

ATTENTION: The service provides information about scheduled trains from the present time until four hours after consultation. Train information contained on this site is the most up to date available. It is based on confirmed train information.

Adif makes every effort to ensure it is reliable and immediately up to date, avoiding publication of timetable modifications and changes until they are fully confirmed.

If you are travelling or accompanying a passenger and you consult the site before going to the station, please take into account that train service information is updated in real time and may be changed while you travel to the station.

Adif accepts no liability for any damages arising, directly or indirectly, from the use of train information on this site.