Barcelona Sants

Scheduled time Destination Estimated time Train type Train no.
20:50 BARCELONA-ESTACIO DE FRANÇA 20:50 CATALUNYA 15508
21:00 MADRID-PUERTA DE ATOCHA 21:00 AVE 03212
21:03 TORTOSA 21:03 REGIONAL E 18259
21:03 BARCELONA-ESTACIO DE FRANÇA 21:03 REGIONAL 15234
21:10 BARCELONA-ESTACIO DE FRANÇA 21:25 CATALUNYA 18058
21:23 BARCELONA-ESTACIO DE FRANÇA 22:07 EUROMED 01182
21:25 MADRID-PUERTA DE ATOCHA 21:25 AVE 03210
21:33 REUS 21:33 REGIONAL E 15027
21:39 BARCELONA-ESTACIO DE FRANÇA 21:39 REGIONAL E 15016
21:40 FIGUERES VILAFANT 21:40 AVE 03191
21:46 FIGUERES 21:46 MD 30986
21:50 ZARAGOZA DELICIAS 21:50 AVE 03222
22:10 BARCELONA-ESTACIO DE FRANÇA 22:10 REGIONAL E 18098
22:33 BARCELONA-ESTACIO DE FRANÇA 22:33 DELTA 15230
23:04 BARCELONA-ESTACIO DE FRANÇA 23:04 REGIONAL 15138
23:24 BARCELONA-ESTACIO DE FRANÇA 23:24 DELTA 18262
23:31 L'HOSPITALET DE LLOBREGAT 23:31 REGIONAL 34626



.

ATTENTION: The service provides information about scheduled trains from the present time until four hours after consultation. Train information contained on this site is the most up to date available. It is based on confirmed train information.

Adif makes every effort to ensure it is reliable and immediately up to date, avoiding publication of timetable modifications and changes until they are fully confirmed.

If you are travelling or accompanying a passenger and you consult the site before going to the station, please take into account that train service information is updated in real time and may be changed while you travel to the station.

Adif accepts no liability for any damages arising, directly or indirectly, from the use of train information on this site.