Barcelona Sants

Scheduled time Destination Estimated time Train type Train no.
09:39 BARCELONA-ESTACIO DE FRANÇA 09:56 REGIONAL E 15050
09:42 EL PRAT DE LLOBREGAT 09:42 REGIONAL 15805
10:00 ALACANT 10:00 EUROMED 01101
10:00 MADRID-PUERTA DE ATOCHA 10:00 AVE 03102
10:03 REUS 10:03 MD 15021
10:05 SAN SEBASTIAN/DONOSTIA 10:05 ALVIA 00560
10:11 BARCELONA-ESTACIO DE FRANÇA 10:11 CATALUNYA 18086
10:12 BELLVITGE 10:12 MD 15067
10:40 BARCELONA-ESTACIO DE FRANÇA 10:40 REGIONAL E 15032
10:46 CERBERE 10:46 REGIONAL 15844
10:50 FIGUERES VILAFANT 10:50 AVE 03073
11:00 ALACANT 11:00 TALGO 01111
11:00 MADRID-PUERTA DE ATOCHA 11:00 AVE 03112
11:03 TORTOSA 11:03 MD 18053
11:12 EL PRAT DE LLOBREGAT 11:19 REGIONAL 15807
11:38 BARCELONA-ESTACIO DE FRANÇA 11:38 REGIONAL E 18094
11:42 BELLVITGE 11:42 MD 15069
11:46 PORTBOU 11:46 MD 15078
11:52 BARCELONA-ESTACIO DE FRANÇA 11:52 EUROMED 01482
12:00 LORCA-SUTULLENA 12:00 TALGO 00463
12:00 MADRID-PUERTA DE ATOCHA 12:00 AVE 03122
12:03 LLEIDA-PIRINEUS 12:03 REGIONAL E 15043
12:10 LEON 12:10 S/130 00664
12:13 L'HOSPITALET DE LLOBREGAT 12:13 REGIONAL 15622
12:40 BARCELONA-ESTACIO DE FRANÇA 12:40 REGIONAL E 15038
12:44 FIGUERES VILAFANT 12:44 AVE 03093
12:46 CERBERE 12:46 REGIONAL 15846
12:50 MADRID-PUERTA DE ATOCHA 12:50 AVE S/100 09730
13:03 TORTOSA 13:03 CATALUNYA 18155
13:12 EL PRAT DE LLOBREGAT 13:12 REGIONAL 15809
13:20 4313 13:20 TGV DASYE 09705
13:33 FLIX 13:33 REGIONAL E 15037
13:39 BARCELONA-ESTACIO DE FRANÇA 13:39 REGIONAL E 18256
13:42 BARCELONA-ESTACIO DE FRANÇA 13:42 MD 15028
13:42 BELLVITGE 13:42 MD 15071



.

ATTENTION: The service provides information about scheduled trains from the present time until four hours after consultation. Train information contained on this site is the most up to date available. It is based on confirmed train information.

Adif makes every effort to ensure it is reliable and immediately up to date, avoiding publication of timetable modifications and changes until they are fully confirmed.

If you are travelling or accompanying a passenger and you consult the site before going to the station, please take into account that train service information is updated in real time and may be changed while you travel to the station.

Adif accepts no liability for any damages arising, directly or indirectly, from the use of train information on this site.