Barcelona Sants

Scheduled time Destination Estimated time Train type Train no.
20:10 BARCELONA-ESTACIO DE FRANÇA 20:23 REGIONAL E 15052
20:13 BARCELONA-ESTACIO DE FRANÇA 20:40 REGIONAL E 15036
20:27 REUS 20:27 REGIONAL E 15035
20:30 PORT AVENTURA 20:30 REGIONAL E 15237
20:46 FIGUERES 20:46 MD 15006
21:00 TORTOSA 21:00 REGIONAL E 18259
21:10 BARCELONA-ESTACIO DE FRANÇA 21:10 CATALUNYA 18058
21:30 REUS 21:30 REGIONAL E 15027
21:39 BARCELONA-ESTACIO DE FRANÇA 22:01 REGIONAL E 15016
21:46 GIRONA 21:46 MD 15916
22:10 BARCELONA-ESTACIO DE FRANÇA 22:29 REGIONAL E 18098
23:04 BARCELONA-ESTACIO DE FRANÇA 23:04 REGIONAL 15138
23:23 BARCELONA-ESTACIO DE FRANÇA 23:23 DELTA 18262
23:26 L'HOSPITALET DE LLOBREGAT 23:26 REGIONAL 15626
23:37 BARCELONA-ESTACIO DE FRANÇA 23:37 REGIONAL E 15240



.

ATTENTION: The service provides information about scheduled trains from the present time until four hours after consultation. Train information contained on this site is the most up to date available. It is based on confirmed train information.

Adif makes every effort to ensure it is reliable and immediately up to date, avoiding publication of timetable modifications and changes until they are fully confirmed.

If you are travelling or accompanying a passenger and you consult the site before going to the station, please take into account that train service information is updated in real time and may be changed while you travel to the station.

Adif accepts no liability for any damages arising, directly or indirectly, from the use of train information on this site.