Lleida - Pirineus

Scheduled time Origin Estimated time Train type Train no.
09:56 BARCELONA-ESTACIO DE FRANÇA 10:02 REGIONAL 15151
10:28 BARCELONA-SANTS 10:28 AVANT 08096
10:34 A7510 10:34 REGIONAL 15307
10:35 BARCELONA-SANTS 10:35 ALVIA 00626
10:57 FIGUERES VILAFANT 10:57 AVE 03102
11:23 MANRESA 11:44 REGIONAL 15623
11:29 MADRID-PUERTA DE ATOCHA 11:29 AVE 03093
11:41 A7510 11:41 REGIONAL 15313
12:01 SAN SEBASTIAN/DONOSTIA 12:06 ALVIA 00533
12:57 BARCELONA-SANTS 12:57 AVE 03122
13:11 VALLADOLID-CAMPO GRANDE 13:20 S/121 00631
13:20 BARCELONA-SANTS 13:20 S/130 00664
13:20 SEVILLA-SANTA JUSTA 13:26 AVE 00043
13:35 MADRID-PUERTA DE ATOCHA 13:35 AVE 03113



.

ATTENTION: The service provides information about scheduled trains from the present time until four hours after consultation. Train information contained on this site is the most up to date available. It is based on confirmed train information.

Adif makes every effort to ensure it is reliable and immediately up to date, avoiding publication of timetable modifications and changes until they are fully confirmed.

If you are travelling or accompanying a passenger and you consult the site before going to the station, please take into account that train service information is updated in real time and may be changed while you travel to the station.

Adif accepts no liability for any damages arising, directly or indirectly, from the use of train information on this site.