Lleida - Pirineus

Scheduled time Origin Estimated time Train type Train no.
14:29 MADRID-PUERTA DE ATOCHA 14:29 AVE 03123
14:35 A7510 14:35 REGIONAL 15317
14:55 BARCELONA-ESTACIO DE FRANÇA 15:06 REGIONAL E 15043
14:57 BARCELONA-SANTS 14:57 AVE 03142
15:15 BARCELONA-SANTS 15:15 S/121 00632
15:35 CERVERA 15:35 REGIONAL 15635
16:37 BARCELONA-SANTS 16:37 ALVIA 00530
16:47 BARCELONA-SANTS 16:47 AVE 00042
16:50 BARCELONA-ESTACIO DE FRANÇA 16:50 REGIONAL E 15041
16:57 FIGUERES VILAFANT 16:57 AVE 03162
17:03 A7510 17:03 REGIONAL 15321
17:13 BARCELONA-SANTS 17:13 AVANT 08166
17:27 ZARAGOZA DELICIAS 17:27 REGIONAL E 15510
17:35 MADRID-PUERTA DE ATOCHA 17:35 AVE 03153



.

ATTENTION: The service provides information about scheduled trains from the present time until four hours after consultation. Train information contained on this site is the most up to date available. It is based on confirmed train information.

Adif makes every effort to ensure it is reliable and immediately up to date, avoiding publication of timetable modifications and changes until they are fully confirmed.

If you are travelling or accompanying a passenger and you consult the site before going to the station, please take into account that train service information is updated in real time and may be changed while you travel to the station.

Adif accepts no liability for any damages arising, directly or indirectly, from the use of train information on this site.