Lleida - Pirineus

Scheduled time Origin Estimated time Train type Train no.
18:34 A7510 18:34 REGIONAL 15327
18:40 L'HOSPITALET DE LLOBREGAT 18:49 REGIONAL 15625
19:07 FIGUERES VILAFANT 19:07 AVE 30182
19:21 BARCELONA-SANTS 19:21 AVANT 30786
19:22 SEVILLA-SANTA JUSTA 19:37 AVE 30201
19:35 MADRID-PUERTA DE ATOCHA 19:42 AVE 03173
19:55 BARCELONA-ESTACIO DE FRANÇA 19:55 REGIONAL E 15045
19:56 BARCELONA-SANTS 19:56 ALVIA 30276
20:04 FIGUERES VILAFANT 20:04 AVE 30322
20:11 A CORUÑA 20:35 S/130 00625
20:29 A7510 20:29 REGIONAL 15335
20:49 SAN SEBASTIAN/DONOSTIA 20:58 ALVIA 00537
21:03 A7510 21:03 REGIONAL 15339
21:05 BARCELONA-SANTS 21:05 AVE 30302
21:12 BARCELONA-ESTACIO DE FRANÇA 21:12 REGIONAL E 15051
21:26 BARCELONA-SANTS 21:26 AVANT 30636
21:29 MADRID-PUERTA DE ATOCHA 21:29 AVE 03393
21:44 BARCELONA-SANTS 21:44 TRENHOTEL 30392



.

ATTENTION: The service provides information about scheduled trains from the present time until four hours after consultation. Train information contained on this site is the most up to date available. It is based on confirmed train information.

Adif makes every effort to ensure it is reliable and immediately up to date, avoiding publication of timetable modifications and changes until they are fully confirmed.

If you are travelling or accompanying a passenger and you consult the site before going to the station, please take into account that train service information is updated in real time and may be changed while you travel to the station.

Adif accepts no liability for any damages arising, directly or indirectly, from the use of train information on this site.