Barcelona Sants

Scheduled time Destination Estimated time Train type Train no.
05:50 MADRID-PUERTA DE ATOCHA 05:50 AVE 03050
06:05 MADRID-PUERTA DE ATOCHA 06:05 AVE 03062
06:16 PORTBOU 06:16 REGIONAL 30932
06:33 RIBA-ROJA D'EBRE 06:33 REGIONAL E 15907
07:05 MADRID-PUERTA DE ATOCHA 07:05 AVE 03272
07:05 FIGUERES VILAFANT 07:05 ALTA VELOC 03471
07:06 LLEIDA-PIRINEUS 07:06 REGIONAL 15151
07:16 PORTBOU 07:16 REGIONAL 30934
07:25 MADRID-PUERTA DE ATOCHA 07:25 AVE 03070
07:30 SAN SEBASTIAN/DONOSTIA 07:30 ALVIA 00534
07:33 REUS 07:33 REGIONAL E 15029
07:40 MADRID-PUERTA DE ATOCHA 07:40 AVE 03662
07:46 PORTBOU 07:46 MD 30956
08:00 MADRID-PUERTA DE ATOCHA 08:00 AVE 03082
08:00 VALENCIA JOAQUÍN SOROLLA - ALTA VELOCIDAD 08:00 EUROMED 01081
08:02 LLEIDA-PIRINEUS 08:02 REGIONAL 15623
08:03 TORTOSA 08:03 CATALUNYA 18051
08:09 BARCELONA-ESTACIO DE FRANÇA 08:09 REGIONAL E 15034
08:25 MADRID-PUERTA DE ATOCHA 08:25 AVE 03080
08:25 4313 08:25 AVE S/100 09737
08:30 SEVILLA-SANTA JUSTA 08:30 AVE 00040
08:33 PORT AVENTURA 08:33 REGIONAL E 15231
09:00 VALENCIA JOAQUÍN SOROLLA - ALTA VELOCIDAD 09:00 ALVIA 01091
09:00 MADRID-PUERTA DE ATOCHA 09:00 AVE 03092



.

ATTENTION: The service provides information about scheduled trains from the present time until four hours after consultation. Train information contained on this site is the most up to date available. It is based on confirmed train information.

Adif makes every effort to ensure it is reliable and immediately up to date, avoiding publication of timetable modifications and changes until they are fully confirmed.

If you are travelling or accompanying a passenger and you consult the site before going to the station, please take into account that train service information is updated in real time and may be changed while you travel to the station.

Adif accepts no liability for any damages arising, directly or indirectly, from the use of train information on this site.