Barcelona Sants

Scheduled time Origin Estimated time Train type Train no.
08:28 BARCELONA-ESTACIO DE FRANÇA 08:28 REGIONAL E 15231
08:39 PORTBOU 08:39 MD 30889
08:40 REUS 08:40 MD 15022
08:40 MADRID-PUERTA DE ATOCHA 08:53 AVE 03061
08:47 BARCELONA-ESTACIO DE FRANÇA 08:47 ALVIA 01091
08:49 VIGO-GUIXAR 09:13 TRENHOTEL 00921
08:50 FIGUERES VILAFANT 08:50 AVE 03092
08:58 BARCELONA-ESTACIO DE FRANÇA 08:58 REGIONAL E 17501
09:07 MORA LA NOVA 09:14 REGIONAL E 15030
09:09 FIGUERES 09:18 MD 30901
09:13 LLEIDA-PIRINEUS 09:13 AVANT 08087
09:15 BARCELONA-ESTACIO DE FRANÇA 09:15 GARCIA LOR 00697
09:20 MADRID-PUERTA DE ATOCHA 09:20 AVE 03063
09:30 MADRID-PUERTA DE ATOCHA 09:30 AVE 03071
09:30 BARCELONA-ESTACIO DE FRANÇA 09:30 REGIONAL E 18093
09:32 LLEIDA-PIRINEUS 09:40 DELTA 15400
09:36 LLEIDA-PIRINEUS 09:36 REGIONAL E 15050
09:39 VALENCIA JOAQUÍN SOROLLA - ALTA VELOCIDAD 09:39 EUROMED 01262
09:39 PORTBOU 09:39 REGIONAL 30565
09:45 BARCELONA-ESTACIO DE FRANÇA 09:45 EUROMED 01101
09:50 FIGUERES VILAFANT 09:50 AVE 03102
09:50 MADRID-PUERTA DE ATOCHA 09:50 AVE 03271
09:58 BARCELONA-ESTACIO DE FRANÇA 09:58 REGIONAL E 15023
10:09 TORTOSA 10:09 CATALUNYA 18086
10:10 PAMPLONA 10:21 ALVIA 00635
10:20 FIGUERES 10:20 30905
10:30 MADRID-PUERTA DE ATOCHA 10:30 AVE 03081
10:37 RIBA-ROJA D'EBRE 10:37 REGIONAL E 15032
10:40 VALENCIA JOAQUÍN SOROLLA - ALTA VELOCIDAD 10:40 EUROMED 01472
10:40 MADRID-PUERTA DE ATOCHA 10:40 AVE 03073
10:58 BARCELONA-ESTACIO DE FRANÇA 10:58 MD 18251
11:05 MADRID-PUERTA DE ATOCHA 11:05 AVE 03283
11:09 PORTBOU 11:09 REGIONAL 30567
11:20 MADRID-PUERTA DE ATOCHA 11:20 AVE 03683
11:21 4313 11:21 TGV 09728
11:27 BARCELONA-ESTACIO DE FRANÇA 11:27 MD 15049
11:31 PORT AVENTURA 11:31 REGIONAL E 18050
11:36 TORTOSA 11:36 REGIONAL E 18094
11:39 FIGUERES 11:39 MD 30907
11:41 ALACANT 11:49 EUROMED 01282
11:58 BARCELONA-ESTACIO DE FRANÇA 11:58 REGIONAL E 15043
12:12 LLEIDA-PIRINEUS 12:12 REGIONAL 15622



.

ATTENTION: The service provides information about scheduled trains from the present time until four hours after consultation. Train information contained on this site is the most up to date available. It is based on confirmed train information.

Adif makes every effort to ensure it is reliable and immediately up to date, avoiding publication of timetable modifications and changes until they are fully confirmed.

If you are travelling or accompanying a passenger and you consult the site before going to the station, please take into account that train service information is updated in real time and may be changed while you travel to the station.

Adif accepts no liability for any damages arising, directly or indirectly, from the use of train information on this site.