MADRID - ATOCHA CERCANIAS

Scheduled time Destination Estimated time Train type Train no.
15:44 MADRID-CHAMARTIN 15:44 INTERCITY 30009
15:59 JAEN 15:59 REGIONAL E 34032
16:10 BADAJOZ 16:10 TALGO 00194
16:48 CARTAGENA 16:48 ALTARIA 11824
17:18 MADRID-CHAMARTIN 17:36 ALTARIA 10229
17:34 JAEN 17:34 REGIONAL E 34034
17:37 MADRID-CHAMARTIN 17:37 MD 33041
17:48 VALENCIA NORD 17:48 TALGO 10036
18:32 ALBACETE 18:32 MD 34042
18:47 CACERES 18:47 REGIONAL E 17018
19:19 CARTAGENA 19:19 ALTARIA 11226
19:22 MADRID-CHAMARTIN 19:22 MEDIA DIST 34035
19:32 JAEN 19:32 REGIONAL E 34036



.

ATTENTION: The service provides information about scheduled trains from the present time until four hours after consultation. Train information contained on this site is the most up to date available. It is based on confirmed train information.

Adif makes every effort to ensure it is reliable and immediately up to date, avoiding publication of timetable modifications and changes until they are fully confirmed.

If you are travelling or accompanying a passenger and you consult the site before going to the station, please take into account that train service information is updated in real time and may be changed while you travel to the station.

Adif accepts no liability for any damages arising, directly or indirectly, from the use of train information on this site.