MADRID - ATOCHA CERCANIAS

Scheduled time Destination Estimated time Train type Train no.
14:33 ALBACETE 14:33 34040
14:43 CACERES 14:43 REGIONAL E 17012
15:13 ALMERIA 15:13 TALGO 11870
15:28 MADRID-CHAMARTIN 15:28 INTERCITY 34009
15:59 JAEN 15:59 34032
16:10 AGUILAS 16:10 VIAJEROS 11926
16:23 BADAJOZ 16:23 34194
16:30 VALENCIA NORD 16:30 REGIONAL 18164
16:48 CARTAGENA 16:48 ALTARIA 11824
16:59 ALBACETE 16:59 REGIONAL E 18044
17:05 MADRID-CHAMARTIN 17:12 ALTARIA 00229
17:18 MADRID-CHAMARTIN 17:18 MD 34141
17:34 JAEN 17:34 34034
17:48 VALENCIA NORD 17:48 TALGO 11936
17:54 CUENCA 17:54 LINCE 18766



.

ATTENTION: The service provides information about scheduled trains from the present time until four hours after consultation. Train information contained on this site is the most up to date available. It is based on confirmed train information.

Adif makes every effort to ensure it is reliable and immediately up to date, avoiding publication of timetable modifications and changes until they are fully confirmed.

If you are travelling or accompanying a passenger and you consult the site before going to the station, please take into account that train service information is updated in real time and may be changed while you travel to the station.

Adif accepts no liability for any damages arising, directly or indirectly, from the use of train information on this site.